Chill Alma Suite W Ac In Laureles
| Wi-Fi | Air conditioning | No pets allowed |
The 28 m² Chill Alma Suite W Ac In Laureles Medellin lies in a prime location in Medellin, around a 5-minute walk from Casino Platinum. Hosting up to 2 guests, this 1-bedroom apartment features a terrace and is located within reach of the Belen neighborhood.
The apartment is in the Laureles - Estadio district of Medellin, just near the restaurant Zacatecas Laureles. Chill Alma Suite W Ac In Laureles is 3.7 km from the Medellin Museum of Modern Art and Olaya Herrera airport is 10 minutes’ drive away. This accommodation is nestled approximately 10 minutes by car from Paisa's Little Town.
There is also a fully-fitted kitchen, where simple meals can be prepared. The nearest Santa Germa bus stop is a few moments from the apartment.
Facilities
General
- No smoking on site
- Wi-Fi
- No pets allowed
In the room
- Air conditioning
- Mini-bar
- Terrace
- Flat-screen TV
Important notice
Frequently asked questions
- ❓
How far is Olaya Herrera from Chill Alma Suite W Ac In Laureles?
Olaya Herrera airport and Chill Alma Suite W Ac In Laureles are separated by 5 km distance. - ❓
What is the check-in and check-out time at Chill Alma Suite W Ac In Laureles?
Guests of Chill Alma Suite W Ac In Laureles can check in from 16:00, and check out until 11:00. - ❓
Is there any public transport next to Chill Alma Suite W Ac In Laureles?
The nearest bus stop is Santa Germa and it is placed about a 5-minute walk from Chill Alma Suite W Ac In Laureles. - ❓
What are the best restaurants around Chill Alma Suite W Ac In Laureles?
For lunch or dinner, guests can head to Zacatecas Laureles, a nearby restaurant renowned for its Mexican dishes, conveniently situated 50 meters from Chill Alma Suite W Ac In Laureles. Additionally, they can try out Keba y Pyta, which specializes in Colombian dishes, conveniently found a mere 50 metres away. - ❓
Does this accommodation come with a kitchen?
Yes, this accommodation provides a fully-equipped kitchen.